GRADUATORIE LIGURI SLALOM SPECIALE MASCHILE 2004/2005

Pos Cognome Nome SocietÓ Punti Naz
1 COVOLO DAVIDE G.A.M. CERVINO 52,99 91
2 SEMERIA PIETRO COORDINAMENTO GARESSIO 2000 130,00 606
3 MOTTO GIANLUCA S.C. CIRC. DIP. CASSA RISPARMIO 140,82 722
4 GUASCO TOMMASO COORDINAMENTO GARESSIO 2000 144,66 766
5 CORRADO DAVIDE COORDINAMENTO GARESSIO 2000 170,00 1038
6 TEDESCO FEDERICO S.C. GLORY'S 174,74 1101
7 DA PUETO FLAVIO COORDINAMENTO S.C. VALBORMIDA 176,42 1128
8 FRATTARELLI GIANLUCA SCI FUN CARVING CLUB AZ 180,19 1175
9 REPETTO STEFANO COORDINAMENTO S.C. VALBORMIDA 182,68 1202
10 MAGI ALBERTO S.C. CIME BIANCHE 196,58 1397
11 MENCHINI ANTONIO S.C. CIRC. DIP. CASSA RISPARMIO 208,78 1561
12 ARIMONDI PAOLO S.C. IMPERIA ALPI MARITTIME 216,60 1661
13 D'AMICO THOMAS S.C. IMPERIA ALPI MARITTIME 217,64 1680
14 ZAQUINI MIRKO C.U.S. GENOVA 219,06 1695
15 BESSO DAVID S.C. IMPERIA ALPI MARITTIME 223,75 1765
16 POLESEL PAOLO COORDINAMENTO GARESSIO 2000 226,37 1803
17 BERTONE MARCO C.U.S. GENOVA 226,53 1808
18 CORDONE GIORGIO S.C. GLORY'S 227,87 1833
19 ARMANO DAVIDE COORDINAMENTO GARESSIO 2000 228,19 1838
20 BECCHETTI ARRIGO S.C. CIRC. DIP. CASSA RISPARMIO 234,92 1934
21 CUNEO MATTEO SCI FUN CARVING CLUB AZ 235,46 1940
22 CALOSI SIMONE COORDINAMENTO S.C. VALBORMIDA 236,27 1958
23 PETRUCCI AVIO S.C. CEPARANA THE NUMBER'S 238,92 1990
24 ROMANO LUCA S.C. GLORY'S 240,30 2015
25 VALCALDA MATTEO COORDINAMENTO GARESSIO 2000 241,87 2036
26 MARINONI DANIELE C.U.S. GENOVA 244,22 2069
27 DEFLORIAN PAOLO S.C. IMPERIA ALPI MARITTIME 247,29 2120
28 RONCHETTI TOMMASO COORDINAMENTO GARESSIO 2000 249,83 2161
29 PARODI FEDERICO COORDINAMENTO S.C. VALBORMIDA 250,00 2164
30 CANEGALLO CLAUDIO S.C. TRE G 250,79 2182
31 RUBINO EMANUELE COORDINAMENTO S.C. VALBORMIDA 257,22 2275
32 PETRINI CLAUDIO SPORTING S.C. MONDOLE' SAVONA 258,88 2298
33 BARACCHINI STEFANO SCI FUN CARVING CLUB AZ 259,42 2305
34 CARRARA GIORGIO S.C. GLORY'S 260,69 2323
35 VENTURELLI MARCO S.C. GLORY'S 262,36 2343
36 MESSA PAOLO CENTRO SCI SASSELLO 263,19 2350
37 FERRARI DAVIDE S.C. CIME BIANCHE 265,85 2381
38 MARENCO FILIPPO COORDINAMENTO S.C. VALBORMIDA 266,50 2390
39 GONELLA FAUSTO COORDINAMENTO S.C. VALBORMIDA 270,15 2451
40 MARCENARO MICHELE S.C. GLORY'S 270,34 2454
41 FOLEGNANI GIORDANO S.C. A. BRONZI 270,39 2455
42 GHIONE MATTEO COORDINAMENTO S.C. VALBORMIDA 270,57 2457
43 MARSIGLIO DANIELE COORDINAMENTO S.C. VALBORMIDA 272,28 2476
44 VALENTE SIMONE S.C. OSPEDALETTI 273,86 2499
45 PALLINI CLEMENTE SPORTING S.C. MONDOLE' SAVONA 278,52 2566
46 PASSALACQUA ROBERTO SCI FUN CARVING CLUB AZ 278,92 2572
47 RAVASCHIO VITTORIO S.C. GLORY'S 284,78 2661
48 COTTA BRUNO SPORTING S.C. MONDOLE' SAVONA 287,14 2690
49 BILLIA MATTEO COORDINAMENTO S.C. VALBORMIDA 288,03 2706
50 GUAITOLINI LUCA S.C. GLORY'S 290,03 2746
51 SOLIGNANI FEDERICO S.C. CIRC. DIP. CASSA RISPARMIO 293,99 2811
52 PICASSO COSTANTINO G.A.M. CERVINO 295,01 2832
53 LENTINI MARCO C.U.S. GENOVA 299,46 2893
54 CASARICO ANTONIO S.C. GLORY'S 299,57 2896
55 BONAMICO NICOLO' S.C. GLORY'S 302,16 2925
56 SEMPRINI MARCELLO S.C. GLORY'S 309,87 3034
57 PAOLETTI ROBERTO C.U.S. GENOVA 311,22 3052
58 CALVI LUCA S.C. GLORY'S 316,87 3123
59 VILLA EDOARDO S.C. OREGINA 319,31 3159
60 PECCENINI CLAUDIO SPORTING S.C. MONDOLE' SAVONA 319,93 3166
61 MONTEGGIA MASSIMO G.A.M. CERVINO 320,26 3179
62 ALLAMANDOLA ELVEZIO S.C. GLORY'S 320,28 3180
63 MAZZOTTI TULLIO SPORTING S.C. MONDOLE' SAVONA 323,74 3235
64 GALLINO STEFANO S.C. OREGINA 323,76 3236
65 BERTONE ROBERTO C.U.S. GENOVA 330,67 3327
66 MONTANO GIACOMO G.A.M. CERVINO 331,58 3335
67 TRIVELLATO ALESSANDRO SPORTING S.C. MONDOLE' SAVONA 332,21 3344
68 RAVOTTO MARCO S.C. GLORY'S 335,24 3385
69 PAOLETTI CARLO C.U.S. GENOVA 341,69 3463
70 ZERRILLO MASSIMILIANO COORDINAMENTO S.C. VALBORMIDA 342,05 3469
71 REPETTO LORENZO COORDINAMENTO S.C. VALBORMIDA 351,34 3603
72 BIROLINI MARCO COORDINAMENTO GARESSIO 2000 352,62 3620
73 TORRE LUIGINO S.C. GLORY'S 352,84 3624
74 DE ALEXANDRIS MAURO SPORTING S.C. MONDOLE' SAVONA 353,50 3634
75 ASTONE ANDREA C.U.S. GENOVA 354,77 3656
76 PICCININI ENRICO COORDINAMENTO GARESSIO 2000 360,97 3742
77 TARIGO SIMONE CENTRO SCI SASSELLO 361,79 3756
78 SORACCO ENRICO S.C. SANTO STEFANO D'AVETO 362,81 3768
79 SBARBARO LORENZO S.C. GLORY'S 362,99 3770
80 GAMBARO MAURO SCI FUN CARVING CLUB AZ 368,97 3838
81 CORRA' CHRISTIAN G.A.M. CERVINO 372,16 3866
82 DANNA GIACOMO SPORTING S.C. MONDOLE' SAVONA 372,41 3870
83 COLOMBO MATTEO COORDINAMENTO GARESSIO 2000 376,25 3919
84 BERTONE RICCARDO COORDINAMENTO GARESSIO 2000 379,55 3957
85 ZAMOLO SIMONE S.C. IMPERIA ALPI MARITTIME 382,37 3987
86 TEDESCO ROBERTO S.C. GLORY'S 383,62 4008
87 RAVASCHIO ANDREA S.C. GLORY'S 394,70 4123
88 BOVIO MARCO S.C. CIRC. DIP. CASSA RISPARMIO 395,03 4126
89 PASTORINO GIANFRANCO G.A.M. CERVINO 395,07 4128

4177 atleti punteggiati SL in Italia