GRADUATORIE LIGURI SLALOM GIGANTE MASCHILE 2004/2005

Lig

Cognome Nome SocietÓ Punti Naz
1 CORDONE GIORGIO S.C. GLORY'S 47,51 156
2 FUSCO ALESSANDRO G.A.M. CERVINO 71,53 607
3 PETRINI CLAUDIO SPORTING S.C. MONDOLE' SAVONA 73,01 652
4 TARIGO SIMONE CENTRO SCI SASSELLO 86,71 1102
5 CARRARA GIORGIO S.C. GLORY'S 88,04 1143
6 RONCHETTI TOMMASO COORDINAMENTO GARESSIO 2000 91,44 1286
7 MARCENARO MICHELE S.C. GLORY'S 92,16 1307
8 CUNEO MATTEO SCI FUN CARVING CLUB AZ 93,51 1356
9 VENTURELLI MARCO S.C. GLORY'S 96,91 1509
10 BESSO DAVID S.C. IMPERIA ALPI MARITTIME 97,05 1514
11 ROMANO LUCA S.C. GLORY'S 97,28 1521
12 PALLINI CLEMENTE SPORTING S.C. MONDOLE' SAVONA 98,68 1565
13 CORVISIERO MARCO C.U.S. GENOVA 98,98 1578
14 MARINONI DANIELE C.U.S. GENOVA 100,13 1640
15 MONTEGGIA MASSIMO G.A.M. CERVINO 100,93 1681
16 MESSA PAOLO CENTRO SCI SASSELLO 101,15 1693
17 DE ALEXANDRIS ALESSANDRO SPORTING S.C. MONDOLE' SAVONA 101,38 1707
18 REPETTO STEFANO COORDINAMENTO S.C. VALBORMIDA 101,71 1715
19 RAVASCHIO VITTORIO S.C. GLORY'S 103,43 1769
20 BERTONE MARCO C.U.S. GENOVA 104,10 1797
21 ARMANO DAVIDE COORDINAMENTO GARESSIO 2000 105,46 1856
22 PECCENINI CLAUDIO SPORTING S.C. MONDOLE' SAVONA 106,57 1902
23 PICASSO COSTANTINO G.A.M. CERVINO 106,66 1906
24 NOVARESE ROBERTO S.C. TRE G 107,83 1953
25 FERRARI DAVIDE S.C. CIME BIANCHE 110,05 2054
26 MORONI MARIO G.A.M. CERVINO 110,06 2056
27 ZAQUINI MIRKO C.U.S. GENOVA 110,35 2071
28 ALLAMANDOLA ELVEZIO S.C. GLORY'S 110,44 2075
29 LA MAGNA ZIMMERMANN GIUSEPPE G.A.M. CERVINO 111,05 2099
30 MOTTO GIANLUCA S.C. CIRC. DIP. CASSA RISPARMIO 111,47 2122
31 PAOLETTI ROBERTO C.U.S. GENOVA 113,39 2193
32 PARODI FEDERICO COORDINAMENTO S.C. VALBORMIDA 114,19 2227
33 DE ALEXANDRIS MAURO SPORTING S.C. MONDOLE' SAVONA 114,38 2236
34 FOLEGNANI GIORDANO S.C. A. BRONZI 114,59 2240
35 MARENCO FILIPPO COORDINAMENTO S.C. VALBORMIDA 116,38 2318
36 DA PUETO FLAVIO COORDINAMENTO S.C. VALBORMIDA 116,82 2340
37 CATTANEO CARLO S.C. ARMA RIVIERA DEI FIORI 117,61 2386
38 TRIVELLATO ALESSANDRO SPORTING S.C. MONDOLE' SAVONA 119,29 2461
39 BALBI LUCIANO SPORTING S.C. MONDOLE' SAVONA 120,03 2490
40 DE FERRARI RICCARDO G.A.M. CERVINO 122,70 2615
41 GUAITOLINI LUCA S.C. GLORY'S 122,94 2624
42 VILLA EDOARDO S.C. OREGINA 123,64 2653
43 CHIAPPARI GIOVANNI S.C. SANTO STEFANO D'AVETO 123,86 2663
44 TEDESCO ROBERTO S.C. GLORY'S 124,04 2674
45 PASSALACQUA ROBERTO SCI FUN CARVING CLUB AZ 125,22 2724
46 PETRUCCI AVIO S.C. CEPARANA THE NUMBER'S 127,62 2827
47 FATI FILIPPO S.C. SANTO STEFANO D'AVETO 127,69 2833
48 CANEGALLO CLAUDIO S.C. TRE G 128,14 2850
49 BARACCHINI STEFANO SCI FUN CARVING CLUB AZ 128,69 2877
50 POLESEL PAOLO COORDINAMENTO GARESSIO 2000 128,85 2886
51 BARABINO LUCA G.A.M. CERVINO 129,03 2897
52 SEMERIA PIETRO COORDINAMENTO GARESSIO 2000 130,00 2950
53 MONTANO GIACOMO G.A.M. CERVINO 130,64 3009
54 TEDESCO FEDERICO S.C. GLORY'S 130,64 3009
55 ZAMPINO GIAMPIERO COORDINAMENTO GARESSIO 2000 131,53 3052
56 ZAMOLO SIMONE S.C. IMPERIA ALPI MARITTIME 131,96 3064
57 BENCETTI MICHELANGELO COORDINAMENTO S.C. VALBORMIDA 132,04 3068
58 SCAVAZZINI MARIO G.A.M. CERVINO 132,23 3074
59 CORRADO DAVIDE COORDINAMENTO GARESSIO 2000 132,52 3083
60 COVOLO DAVIDE G.A.M. CERVINO 134,33 3155
61 ARIMONDI PAOLO S.C. IMPERIA ALPI MARITTIME 134,51 3166
62 FRATTARELLI GIANLUCA SCI FUN CARVING CLUB AZ 135,53 3218
63 ROSIELLO FRANCESCO S.C. TRE G 136,67 3264
64 BERTONE ROBERTO C.U.S. GENOVA 136,95 3277
65 MASALA FRANCESCO SPORTING S.C. MONDOLE' SAVONA 137,03 3280
66 CORRA' CHRISTIAN G.A.M. CERVINO 138,13 3331
67 GAMBARO MAURO SCI FUN CARVING CLUB AZ 138,32 3341
68 GHIONE MATTEO COORDINAMENTO S.C. VALBORMIDA 138,56 3346
69 VALCALDA MATTEO COORDINAMENTO GARESSIO 2000 138,91 3357
70 COTTA BRUNO SPORTING S.C. MONDOLE' SAVONA 141,01 3448
71 FARISELLI PIETRO S.C. CIRC. DIP. CASSA RISPARMIO 141,34 3462
72 MENCHINI ANTONIO S.C. CIRC. DIP. CASSA RISPARMIO 142,96 3534
73 BRUNA MARCO COORDINAMENTO GARESSIO 2000 143,04 3538
74 BOVIO MARCO S.C. CIRC. DIP. CASSA RISPARMIO 144,09 3590
75 GUASCO TOMMASO COORDINAMENTO GARESSIO 2000 144,66 3617
76 PALMERO THOMAS S.C. GLORY'S 145,91 3670
77 PERLETTO MASSIMO COORDINAMENTO S.C. VALBORMIDA 146,72 3708
78 PICCININI VINCENZO COORDINAMENTO GARESSIO 2000 147,40 3732
79 PAOLETTI CARLO C.U.S. GENOVA 149,71 3833
80 TORRE LUIGINO S.C. GLORY'S 150,23 3862
81 PATANE' LUCIANO S.C. TRE G 151,68 3944
82 ROSSI FEDERICO COORDINAMENTO S.C. VALBORMIDA 152,67 3983
83 BECCHETTI ARRIGO S.C. CIRC. DIP. CASSA RISPARMIO 152,95 3995
84 GONELLA FAUSTO COORDINAMENTO S.C. VALBORMIDA 153,02 4001
85 CORSARO ANDREA COORDINAMENTO S.C. VALBORMIDA 153,22 4009
86 GALVANI MATTEO G.A.M. CERVINO 155,56 4116
87 CINGANO GABRIELE C.U.S. GENOVA 156,15 4145
88 PASTORINO GIANFRANCO G.A.M. CERVINO 156,52 4167
89 MOSCA MASSIMO G.A.M. CERVINO 157,80 4230
90 CANCELLIERI ENRICO G.A.M. CERVINO 159,83 4323
91 CARLESSO ROBERTO G.A.M. CERVINO 159,83 4323
92 DEL BENE EVANDRO S.C. TRE G 160,45 4359
93 ASTONE ANDREA C.U.S. GENOVA 160,73 4373
94 CANEVELLO SILVANO SCI FUN CARVING CLUB AZ 162,78 4445
95 FERRARI FONTANA GERARDO C.U.S. GENOVA 164,12 4507
96 SCORZONI PAOLO COORDINAMENTO S.C. VALBORMIDA 165,08 4552
97 MAZZARELLO EMANUELE S.C. SANTO STEFANO D'AVETO 165,43 4568
98 ZUNINO GABRIELE G.A.M. CERVINO 166,15 4602
99 DANNA GIACOMO SPORTING S.C. MONDOLE' SAVONA 166,18 4604
100 MANTOVANI CARLO SCI FUN CARVING CLUB AZ 168,18 4695
101 SORACCO ENRICO S.C. SANTO STEFANO D'AVETO 168,30 4696
102 SEMPRINI MARCELLO S.C. GLORY'S 168,44 4699
103 DALLASTA ALESSANDRO G.A.M. CERVINO 171,93 4853
104 PULCINI ALDO SPORTING S.C. MONDOLE' SAVONA 174,04 4929
105 DA ROS MARCO S.C. TRE G 174,57 4952
106 CALOSI SIMONE COORDINAMENTO S.C. VALBORMIDA 175,25 4982
107 ROSSI MATTEO S.C. SANTO STEFANO D'AVETO 175,69 4999
108 POGGIO LUCA COORDINAMENTO S.C. VALBORMIDA 179,64 5154
109 PARCELLI LUCA G.A.M. CERVINO 180,48 5192
110 DE CANDIA MATTEO S.C. TRE G 180,98 5209
111 MAGI ALBERTO S.C. CIME BIANCHE 182,07 5252
112 BURLANDO GIANLUIGI S.C. OREGINA 183,84 5328
113 AMALBERTI EMILIANO S.C. OSPEDALETTI 185,45 5383
114 FESTELLI ANDREA S.C. TRE G 185,79 5397
115 ZUFFO ALDO CENTRO SCI SASSELLO 186,56 5428
116 ASSANDRI GIAN FRANCO G.A.M. CERVINO 187,95 5491
117 CASARICO ANTONIO S.C. GLORY'S 188,21 5510
118 ZERRILLO MASSIMILIANO COORDINAMENTO S.C. VALBORMIDA 188,49 5519
119 COLOMBO MATTEO COORDINAMENTO GARESSIO 2000 189,33 5547
120 SBARBARO LORENZO S.C. GLORY'S 190,65 5594
121 VILLA MARCO S.C. OREGINA 190,70 5599
122 GALLINO STEFANO S.C. OREGINA 190,92 5602
123 BILLIA MATTEO COORDINAMENTO S.C. VALBORMIDA 191,97 5642
124 FACCIO RICCARDO COORDINAMENTO S.C. VALBORMIDA 193,58 5701
125 ASSENZIO CARLO S.C. CEPARANA THE NUMBER'S 193,83 5716
126 VINCO MARCO SCI FUN CARVING CLUB AZ 194,24 5738
127 BONAMICO MAURIZIO S.C. GLORY'S 194,51 5750
128 MACCIO' GIOVANNI CENTRO SCI SASSELLO 195,11 5776
129 CANEPA ANDREA S.C. TRE G 196,23 5810
130 BERETTA MATTEO G.A.M. CERVINO 197,17 5848
131 RUBINO EMANUELE COORDINAMENTO S.C. VALBORMIDA 199,42 5932
132 BIROLINI MARCO COORDINAMENTO GARESSIO 2000 200,89 6002
133 CALVI LUCA S.C. GLORY'S 201,97 6043
134 RAVOTTO MARCO S.C. GLORY'S 201,98 6044
135 SCHIFFINI DANIELE S.C. A. BRONZI 203,43 6093
136 BATTISTELLA CRISTIANO C.U.S. GENOVA 204,40 6132
137 SCHIAVO NICOLA S.C. TRE G 204,40 6132
138 PIAGGIO EMANUELE S.C. OREGINA 205,56 6173
139 CORBELLINI MARCELLO S.C. GLORY'S 206,20 6197
140 IVALDI RENATO S.C. TRE G 206,69 6217
141 LENTINI MARCO C.U.S. GENOVA 207,93 6250
142 DELMONDO ANDREA COORDINAMENTO S.C. VALBORMIDA 208,23 6259
143 TAMAGNINI FLORIANO S.C. TRE G 209,15 6299
144 SOLIGNANI FEDERICO S.C. CIRC. DIP. CASSA RISPARMIO 210,12 6322
145 MALATESTA FRANCO S.C. SANTO STEFANO D'AVETO 213,88 6442
146 FUGARDO JACOPO S.C. TRE G 214,83 6479
147 D'AMICO THOMAS S.C. IMPERIA ALPI MARITTIME 217,64 6569
148 RAVASCHIO ANDREA S.C. GLORY'S 217,86 6576
149 ROMERO OSCAR SPORTING S.C. MONDOLE' SAVONA 220,37 6665
150 COLACI CRISTIANO SCI FUN CARVING CLUB AZ 221,83 6725
151 PO ANTONIO G.S. VV.FF. A.GARGANO SEZ. SCI 223,52 6773
152 RUFFINI FABIO S.C. CIRC. DIP. CASSA RISPARMIO 224,64 6812
153 REPETTO LORENZO COORDINAMENTO S.C. VALBORMIDA 226,07 6854
154 PODESTA' FABIO G.A.M. CERVINO 226,88 6883
155 DELLEPIANE GIORGIO S.C. TRE G 228,31 6932
156 NOZIGLIA STEFANO S.C. SANTO STEFANO D'AVETO 228,35 6934
157 MAZZOTTI TULLIO SPORTING S.C. MONDOLE' SAVONA 229,57 6982
158 COPPO FRANCO S.C. GLORY'S 230,21 7008
159 GONELLA ANDREA COORDINAMENTO S.C. VALBORMIDA 230,50 7020
160 DEFLORIAN PAOLO S.C. IMPERIA ALPI MARITTIME 230,74 7031
161 CROVETTO FRANCESCO S.C. TRE G 231,01 7041
162 PICCONE MARCELLO S.C. OSPEDALETTI 231,33 7050
163 DEVOLI PAOLO G.A.M. CERVINO 234,93 7155
164 BERTUCCIO FEDERICO SCI FUN CARVING CLUB AZ 236,20 7204
165 CIONCOLINI ANGELO G.A.M. CERVINO 238,72 7273
166 CAZZOLA LUCA G.A.M. CERVINO 240,45 7324
167 MODICA AMEDEO SPORTING S.C. MONDOLE' SAVONA 240,51 7325
168 VASSALLO LUCA S.C. ARMA RIVIERA DEI FIORI 244,78 7457
169 AMMI PAOLO S.C. TRE G 247,59 7532
170 POLLANO GABRIELE COORDINAMENTO S.C. VALBORMIDA 249,09 7575
171 CARPINO OMAR COORDINAMENTO GARESSIO 2000 249,45 7589
172 ROSSI GIACOMO C.U.S. GENOVA 249,82 7605
173 GHIGLIONE MARCO S.C. GLORY'S 250,43 7624
174 CIANA CESARE C.U.S. GENOVA 251,58 7653
175 DA PRATI SERGIO S.C. ARMA RIVIERA DEI FIORI 252,51 7685
176 PEZZANA GIACOMO COORDINAMENTO S.C. VALBORMIDA 252,72 7691
177 DELLE PIANE SIMONE S.C. GLORY'S 253,24 7708
178 BERTONE RICCARDO COORDINAMENTO GARESSIO 2000 256,88 7815
179 PODESTA' FRANCESCO S.C. SANTO STEFANO D'AVETO 257,09 7822
180 GUZZO GIOVANNI S.C. A. BRONZI 258,82 7885
181 ODASSO CHRISTIAN COORDINAMENTO GARESSIO 2000 261,54 7966
182 POLINI GUIDO S.C. GLORY'S 263,31 8016
183 MARSILI DAVIDE S.C. OREGINA 266,33 8089
184 AMICARELLI ERASMO LUCA G.A.M. CERVINO 268,89 8159
185 CASAZZA MARCO S.C. OREGINA 269,17 8168
186 ALLERINO GIULIO S.C. TRE G 269,26 8171
187 FERRANDO EMANUELE S.C. GLORY'S 269,28 8173
188 MARSIGLIO DANIELE COORDINAMENTO S.C. VALBORMIDA 272,28 8250
189 VALENTE SIMONE S.C. OSPEDALETTI 273,86 8289
190 CAPACCIOLI ANDREA S.C. YETI 274,43 8303
191 FENOGLIO DONATO G.A.M. CERVINO 275,66 8325
192 BOSCO GIAN CARLO CENTRO SCI DEL TIGULLIO 275,80 8333
193 RE LUCA S.C. ARMA RIVIERA DEI FIORI 276,41 8351
194 FABBI GIORGIO S.C. A. BRONZI 278,34 8393
195 DOTTA RENATO CIRC. DIP. BANCA CARIGE 278,50 8400
196 LAMONACA STEFANO G.A.M. CERVINO 279,28 8423
197 GUASTINI MATTEO S.C. A. BRONZI 279,72 8441
198 RICCI MARIO G.S. VV.FF. A.GARGANO SEZ. SCI 279,89 8445
199 PIANA MARCO S.C. IMPERIA ALPI MARITTIME 281,30 8477
200 LAVAGETTO MARCO S.C. TRE G 281,39 8479
201 GRANITO CLAUDIO S.C. OSPEDALETTI 281,91 8492
202 GALVAGNO FABIO COORDINAMENTO S.C. VALBORMIDA 282,02 8498
203 LERMA GIUSEPPE CENTRO SCI SASSELLO 283,00 8527
204 CAPRILE ALBERTO COORDINAMENTO GARESSIO 2000 283,59 8539
205 SEMINO ADOLFO S.C. GLORY'S 283,86 8549
206 TENANI DAVIDE S.C. OREGINA 284,78 8580
207 FENOCCHIO GIULIANO CIRC. DIP. BANCA CARIGE 285,52 8596
208 BRUNO LUCIANO S.C. OSPEDALETTI 286,31 8611
209 GERBONI FRANCO S.C. ARMA RIVIERA DEI FIORI 287,05 8631
210 GASTALDI ALDO S.C. TRE G 287,42 8645
211 D'IPPOLITO STEFANO S.C. CIRC. DIP. CASSA RISPARMIO 287,90 8666
212 BINI MATTEO SCI FUN CARVING CLUB AZ 288,19 8673
213 DELLACASA ANGELO SPORTING S.C. MONDOLE' SAVONA 288,56 8680
214 LUZZO GABRIELE COORDINAMENTO GARESSIO 2000 288,94 8687
215 ISNARDI CARLO S.C. IMPERIA ALPI MARITTIME 292,59 8776
216 BIROLINI COSTANTE COORDINAMENTO GARESSIO 2000 295,63 8842
217 CANCELLIERI MARCO G.A.M. CERVINO 295,73 8843
218 BARABINO GIUSEPPE G.A.M. CERVINO 296,71 8861
219 OTTONELLO GIANCARLO G.A.M. CERVINO 300,58 8945
220 PICCININI ENRICO COORDINAMENTO GARESSIO 2000 301,90 8968
221 BONAMICO NICOLO' S.C. GLORY'S 302,16 8975
222 TOMASETTI TOMMASO SPORTING S.C. MONDOLE' SAVONA 302,77 8991
223 CAMPAGNA GIORGIO S.C. GLORY'S 303,83 9015
224 ONOFRI HOTE GIULIO S.C. SANTO STEFANO D'AVETO 305,91 9067
225 SAVOCA RICCARDO S.C. GLORY'S 309,60 9170
226 SPAGNOLO PAOLO G.A.M. CERVINO 310,11 9184
227 MANZONI EDOARDO G.A.M. CERVINO 312,68 9236
228 PAROLA DIEGO SPORTING S.C. MONDOLE' SAVONA 313,17 9250
229 PUPPO ERNESTO G.A.M. CERVINO 313,62 9262
230 GIROMELLA NICOLA S.C. A. BRONZI 321,96 9433
231 SERENO LUCA S.C. GLORY'S 323,29 9470
232 GIRALDI ALESSANDRO S.C. ARMA RIVIERA DEI FIORI 324,57 9495
233 BARONE BALDO S.C. OREGINA 325,48 9518
234 BETTARELLI ALESSANDRO S.C. PRATI 2000 327,90 9562
235 PUCCI FEDERICO CIRC. DIP. BANCA CARIGE 332,55 9640
236 BEGOTTI FAUSTO G.A.M. CERVINO 336,22 9705
237 DRAGO CRISTIAN S.C. IMPERIA ALPI MARITTIME 336,83 9718
238 CIACCIO STEFANO C.U.S. GENOVA 337,21 9727
239 GAIA ALESSANDRO COORDINAMENTO GARESSIO 2000 341,37 9800
240 GUASTAVINO LUIGI SPORTING S.C. MONDOLE' SAVONA 349,49 9955
241 GRANELLO ANTONIO G.A.M. CERVINO 356,31 10065
242 ANSELMI RENATO G.A.M. CERVINO 357,10 10075
243 BERRUTI PIERCARLO COORDINAMENTO S.C. VALBORMIDA 360,16 10129
244 FAVALI ANDREA CIRC. DIP. BANCA CARIGE 362,36 10174
245 MAZZARELLO ALESSANDRO S.C. SANTO STEFANO D'AVETO 363,95 10207
246 PODESTA' ELIO G.A.M. CERVINO 367,84 10267
247 PEDEMONTE MAURIZIO SCI FUN CARVING CLUB AZ 370,57 10313
248 RATTO MARCO CENTRO SCI DEL TIGULLIO 372,25 10342
249 CAMIOLO PINO CIRC. DIP. BANCA CARIGE 380,67 10467
250 DEMARTINI CESARE S.C. SANTO STEFANO D'AVETO 382,29 10486
251 OLIVERI EDOARDO S.C. IMPERIA ALPI MARITTIME 385,21 10529
252 SICCARDI ENRICO S.C. IMPERIA ALPI MARITTIME 385,57 10537
253 VACCA MATTEO S.C. TRE G 387,91 10572
254 VALDETTARO LUIGI S.C. A. BRONZI 392,79 10635
255 MAZZA FEDERICO CIRC. RIC. BANCA COMMERCIALE ITALIANA 393,66 10650
256 MORA MASSIMILIANO S.C. GLORY'S 399,87 10749

10751 atleti punteggiati GS in Italia